CAT1 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 32 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 CAT1
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 78 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.55.530 | ||
2 | 3 | 60 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.56.090 | ||
3 | 5 | 76 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.57.470 | ||
4 | 4 | 32 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.02.550 | ||
5 | 1 | 4 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 1.05.500 |
Course N° 33 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 CAT1
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.54.170 | ||
2 | 5 | 1 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 0.57.400 | ||
3 | 3 | 6 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.59.510 | ||
4 | 1 | 11 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 1.02.540 | ||
5 | 2 | 72 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.04.310 |
Course N° 34 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 CAT1
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 58 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.52.560 | ||
2 | 3 | 77 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.52.710 | ||
3 | 5 | 24 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.57.480 | ||
4 | 1 | 9 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.58.840 | ||
5 | 4 | 103 | Michelle Miot | USO | FNT |
Course N° 35 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 CAT1
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 25 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.55.240 | ||
2 | 4 | 22 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.55.350 | ||
3 | 2 | 8 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.00.040 | ||
4 | 1 | 70 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.07.430 | ||
5 | 5 | 95 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.26.130 |
Course N° 36 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 CAT1
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.930 | ||
2 | 3 | 107 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 0.56.930 | ||
3 | 4 | 100 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.02.140 | ||
4 | 5 | 35 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.02.360 | ||
5 | 6 | 45 | Justine Riviere | CNPV | 1.22.930 | ||
6 | 1 | 82 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | 1.28.500 |