ConfirmesPoule1 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries

Course N° 92 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 51 Thomas Bertin CVGH 0.49.350
2 2 30 Geert Dejonghe BSC 0.51.270
3 3 123 Warre Van Damme BSC 0.51.740
4 4 126 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.52.130
5 1 52 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.21.250

Course N° 93 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 66 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.49.020
2 4 47 Jordan Violet CNPV 0.49.680
3 2 97 Julien Larousse USO 0.54.350
4 5 12 Keny Grandjean ACPG 0.54.620
5 3 17 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 1.18.120

Course N° 94 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 54 Thomas Coignon CVGH 0.48.100
2 1 93 Corentin Fremont USO 0.50.970
3 3 62 Tom Moussie SIDB 0.51.370
4 4 57 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 0.55.880
5 5 75 Jules Ratier USF 0.55.930

Course N° 95 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 122 David Danneel BSC 0.48.350
2 4 59 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 0.50.130
3 5 92 Clement Desgardin USO 0.54.260
4 2 50 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.55.460
5 1 19 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.55.780

ConfirmesPoule1 - 500 mètres 2 - Finale

Course N° 105 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 17 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.52.990 4
2 1 57 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 0.53.270 3
3 2 75 Jules Ratier USF 0.55.910 2
4 4 52 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.00.030 1

Course N° 106 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 12 Keny Grandjean ACPG 0.52.250 8
2 1 97 Julien Larousse USO 0.53.610 7
3 3 50 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.53.900 6
4 4 19 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.54.000 5

Course N° 107 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 123 Warre Van Damme BSC 0.51.690 12
2 1 62 Tom Moussie SIDB 0.51.990 11
3 3 126 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.52.310 10
4 4 92 Clement Desgardin USO 0.53.980 9

Course N° 108 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 47 Jordan Violet CNPV 0.49.400 16
2 2 59 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 0.49.870 15
3 3 93 Corentin Fremont USO 0.52.020 14
4 4 30 Geert Dejonghe BSC 13 FNT

Course N° 109 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 54 Thomas Coignon CVGH 0.47.760 20
2 3 66 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.47.850 19
3 2 122 David Danneel BSC 0.48.500 18
4 4 51 Thomas Bertin CVGH 0.49.400 17