Juniors D - U13 Mixte - 500 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 42 - Groupe A - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 67 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.53.223 | ||
2 | 1 | 4 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG | 0.54.417 | ||
3 | 2 | 5 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.58.005 |
Course N° 43 - Groupe A - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 6 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.521 | ||
2 | 3 | 11 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.56.523 | ||
3 | 2 | 60 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 0.56.868 | ||
4 | 1 | 1 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.58.473 |
Course N° 44 - Groupe A - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 58 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.53.560 | ||
2 | 2 | 21 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.55.000 | ||
3 | 1 | 10 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.56.841 |
Juniors D - U13 Mixte - 500 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 59 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 67 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.54.307 | ||
2 | 3 | 21 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.54.679 | ||
3 | 2 | 4 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG | 0.54.774 | ||
4 | 4 | 60 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 0.57.452 |
Course N° 60 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 58 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.53.131 | ||
2 | 2 | 6 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.53.284 | ||
3 | 3 | 11 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.55.194 | ||
4 | 4 | 10 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.57.981 |
Juniors D - U13 Mixte - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 71 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.58.553 | ||
2 | 1 | 5 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.58.878 |
Course N° 72 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG | 0.54.772 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.55.669 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 60 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 2 | ||
4 | 4 | 10 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 1 |
Course N° 73 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 67 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.53.665 | 34 | |
2 | 1 | 58 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.53.914 | 21 | |
3 | 2 | 6 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.209 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 21 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.55.365 | 8 |