Catgorie II Poule 1 - 333 mtres - Sries

Course N° 53 - Groupe A - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 65 Elio Calanca RPV 0.40.320
2 2 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.41.380
3 5 66 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.46.470
4 1 49 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.47.300
5 3 14 Florian Verguet-bailly ASMB 1.02.550

Course N° 54 - Groupe A - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 27 Amelia Saitta CGALE 0.39.100
2 2 93 Andreas Lacourt USF 0.49.060
3 1 25 Achille Hazart CGALE 0.51.660
4 5 55 Jennifer Anton LGP 0.51.890
5 3 88 Alexis Domingos USF 0.54.160

Course N° 55 - Groupe A - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 104 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.39.360
2 3 77 Camille Biron SIDB 0.44.550
3 4 62 Maryam Najim LGP 0.45.700
4 2 1 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.48.670
5 5 50 Fanely Bottin CVGH 0.58.180

Course N° 56 - Groupe A - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.41.740
2 2 78 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.44.510
3 3 57 Lucie Bressoux LGP 0.49.550
4 4 83 Badis Brugvin USF 1.33.390
5 80 Raphael Herold SIDB P

Course N° 57 - Groupe A - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 102 TymEo Libeau USO 0.39.920
2 5 26 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.43.850
3 2 13 Noe Tondon ASMB 0.46.520
4 3 45 Nicolas Mora CNPV 0.48.230
5 1 6 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.56.420

Catgorie II Poule 1 - 333 mtres - Finale

Course N° 76 - Groupe E - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 50 Fanely Bottin CVGH 0.44.200
2 5 80 Raphael Herold SIDB 0.47.630
3 1 6 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.56.640
4 3 14 Florian Verguet-bailly ASMB 1.04.760
4 83 Badis Brugvin USF DNS

Course N° 77 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 55 Jennifer Anton LGP 0.46.040
2 5 88 Alexis Domingos USF 0.46.450
3 2 57 Lucie Bressoux LGP 0.47.600
4 1 93 Andreas Lacourt USF 0.47.870
5 3 25 Achille Hazart CGALE 0.49.660

Course N° 78 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 66 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.42.580
2 3 49 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.42.890
3 2 13 Noe Tondon ASMB 0.46.800
4 4 45 Nicolas Mora CNPV 0.47.470
5 5 1 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.49.300

Course N° 79 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.40.920
2 2 26 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.42.610
3 3 78 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.43.740
4 4 77 Camille Biron SIDB 0.45.550
5 5 62 Maryam Najim LGP 0.57.520

Course N° 80 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 27 Amelia Saitta CGALE 0.38.620
2 3 102 TymEo Libeau USO 0.39.310
3 4 65 Elio Calanca RPV 0.39.540
4 5 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.39.800
5 2 104 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.59.740