Catgorie II Poule 2 - 333 mtres 2 - Sries

Course N° 47 - Groupe A - (1/6)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 29 Camille Cunisse CMSG 0.51.260
2 4 60 Nino Kuna LGP 1.01.930
3 2 7 Nabil Nassar ASMB 1.07.220
4 3 30 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 1.30.730

Course N° 48 - Groupe A - (2/6)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 5 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.58.620
2 2 40 Anael Degny-gnomblei CNPV 1.01.070
3 3 89 Esteban Feumi-jantou USF 1.05.860
4 1 44 Darren Ledoux CNPV 1.14.610

Course N° 49 - Groupe A - (3/6)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 56 Jimmy Anton LGP 0.51.840
2 1 86 Malo Defosse USF 0.56.610
3 3 17 Ambroise Garot ASMV 1.00.100
4 4 36 Elma Balaabi-vadius CNPV 1.45.430
2 63 Sarah Najim LGP DNS

Course N° 50 - Groupe A - (4/6)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 9 Laura Rossetti ASMB 0.52.780
2 3 8 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.59.050
3 2 18 Octave Garot ASMV 1.17.030
4 1 75 Morgan Muca RPV 1.26.010

Course N° 51 - Groupe A - (5/6)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 24 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.46.060
2 2 22 Gabriel Leroy ASMV 1.01.010
3 1 33 Meline Juppin CMSG 1.03.100
4 3 99 Leonie Vanbesien USF 1.34.550

Course N° 52 - Groupe A - (6/6)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 79 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.49.840
2 4 12 Clement Tondon ASMB 0.58.650
3 3 74 Roman Livernois RPV 1.03.740
4 1 68 Laura Degouy RPV 1.41.310

Catgorie II Poule 2 - 333 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 70 - Groupe F - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 99 Leonie Vanbesien USF 1.14.720
2 1 30 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 1.32.730
3 3 68 Laura Degouy RPV 1.43.860
4 4 36 Elma Balaabi-vadius CNPV 2.00.300

Course N° 71 - Groupe E - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 7 Nabil Nassar ASMB 1.02.020
2 2 44 Darren Ledoux CNPV 1.20.870
3 4 75 Morgan Muca RPV 1.26.960
4 3 18 Octave Garot ASMV 1.28.110

Course N° 72 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 33 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.57.710
2 1 60 Nino Kuna LGP 0.58.720
3 4 89 Esteban Feumi-jantou USF 1.12.200
4 3 74 Roman Livernois RPV 1.17.170

Course N° 73 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 40 Anael Degny-gnomblei CNPV 0.55.400
2 1 8 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.57.710
3 2 17 Ambroise Garot ASMV 0.59.280
4 3 22 Gabriel Leroy ASMV 0.59.410

Course N° 74 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 5 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.53.800
2 1 9 Laura Rossetti ASMB 0.53.910
3 2 86 Malo Defosse USF 0.56.250
4 4 12 Clement Tondon ASMB 0.56.550

Course N° 75 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 24 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.45.400
2 4 56 Jimmy Anton LGP 0.48.510
3 2 79 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.49.060
4 3 29 Camille Cunisse CMSG 0.49.310