Championnats de France par Catégories - Fontenay-Sous-Bois, France - 21 et 22 avril 2018

Liste des patineurs

Juniors A - U19 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
53 STFRA21802200001 Bessa De Almeida Jessica CVGH
59 STFRA20911199901 Hauguel Oceane CVGH
61 STFRA21405199901 Poutsma Selma CVGH
92 STFRA22811199801 Daudet Gwendoline USF

Juniors A - U19 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
7 STFRA13008199901 Craipeau Antoine ACPG
15 STFRA11709199801 Lievre Tanguy ACPG
17 STFRA10610199901 Ollivier Jacques ACPG
45 STFRA12108199901 Coignon Thomas CNPV
52 STFRA11709199802 Bertin Thomas CVGH
55 STFRA10503199901 Fercoq Quentin CVGH
63 STFRA10104200001 Hazet Adam LGP
95 STFRA12111199801 Khellaf Theo USF
99 STFRA12602199901 Vacheron Cyprien USF
107 STFRA12309199901 Fremont Corentin USO

Juniors B - U17 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
34 STFRA21112200101 Cantero Lea CGALE
36 STFRA21407200101 Leveque Aurelie Gaelle CGALE
86 STFRA20711200001 Noirot Emma SIDB
88 STFRA20107200001 Saget Claire SIDB

Juniors B - U17 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
13 STFRA12511200001 Le Bouill Evan ACPG
49 STFRA12908200101 Violet Jordan CNPV
51 STFRA10305200101 Aubin Keven CVGH
96 STFRA10304200101 Ratier Jules USF
98 STFRA12907200101 Sellier Diane USF
106 STFRA11909200001 Desgardin Clement USO

Juniors C - U15 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
4 STFRA22612200301 Chauvin Maiwenn ACPG
6 STFRA20608200301 Cochet Flavie ACPG
16 STFRA20402200401 Ollivier Cloe ACPG
27 STFRA22505200401 Lidy Laura ASMB
33 STFRA20901200401 Cantero Eva CGALE
46 STFRA22608200201 Nogueira Laura CNPV
58 STFRA21407200301 Hauguel Lea CVGH
66 STFRA21404200401 Bonomo Elena-maria OAST

Juniors C - U15 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
10 STFRA10303200301 Grandjean Keny ACPG
18 STFRA11511200201 Rethore Tino ACPG
21 STFRA13004200301 Berthelot Romain ASMB
24 STFRA10111200301 Combescot Tom ASMB
28 STFRA12612200301 Magnenet Jules ASMB
32 STFRA10304200301 Audemard Timothe CGALE
44 STFRA10204200401 Bonnenfant William CNPV
56 STFRA11010200201 Grall Matheo CVGH
72 STFRA11208200301 Volet Gabriel OAST
75 STFRA10311200202 Calanca Matheo RPV
90 STFRA10305200301 Buffet Noah USF
91 STFRA11201200301 Catherine Lucas USF
93 STFRA11110200201 Defosse Matteo USF
100 STFRA12711200301 Vanbesien Arthur USF
101 STFRA11602200401 Bastier Etienne USO
114 STFRA10901200401 Ryley Alexander USO

Juniors D - U13 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
9 STFRA22705200501 Fouche Louna ACPG
19 STFRA20911200501 Supiot Lola ACPG
42 STFRA20208200501 Quetier ChloE CMSG
57 STFRA22511200401 Grandin Delaunay Elyse CVGH
65 STFRA22812200501 Bonomo Angelica OAST
80 STFRA20108200501 Dupuis Lou RPV
82 STFRA21807200401 Grossi Lily RPV
94 STFRA20907200401 Grenouilloux Eva USF
97 STFRA20904200501 Sabin Lou Ann USF
105 STFRA23005200601 Comby Berenice USO

Juniors D - U13 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
2 STFRA13010200401 Boutin Romain ACPG
5 STFRA11804200501 Chiron Nathan ACPG
60 STFRA10902200501 Lefort-vendange Noa CVGH
71 STFRA12610200401 Noel Jean OAST
77 STFRA10503200601 Dieng Swan RPV
85 STFRA10707200401 Thomas Tawan RPV
102 STFRA11804200601 Bastier Simon USO
109 STFRA12211200401 Libeau Mathys USO

Juniors E - U11 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
11 STFRA23108200601 Langevin Maiwenn ACPG
23 STFRA22507200602 Chabod Maude ASMB
26 STFRA22208200601 Grisot Ines ASMB
39 STFRA21307200701 Saitta Amelia CGALE
43 STFRA20908200601 Aussenard Louise CNPV
50 STFRA21512200601 Zemir Lina CNPV
87 STFRA22210200601 Plasseraud Clarisse SIDB
113 STFRA20812200801 Ngo Mouaha Lisa-victoria USO

Juniors E - U11 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
1 STFRA11111200601 Boutin Maxime ACPG
3 STFRA12512200601 Chauvin Lucas ACPG
8 STFRA11503200801 Fouche Killian ACPG
22 STFRA11511200801 Chabod Bastien ASMB
25 STFRA12705200701 Galimov Askar ASMB
29 STFRA10908200601 Mouhot Louis ASMB
30 STFRA12103200801 Tilly Malo ASMB
40 STFRA10309200801 Cunisse Paulin CMSG
41 STFRA12701200901 Juppin Baptiste CMSG
48 STFRA11207200801 Rouanet Nohan CNPV
54 STFRA11508200601 Declomesnil Thomas CVGH
62 STFRA10805200701 Wanstok Oren CVGH
70 STFRA12208200601 Mespreuve Herwan OAST
74 STFRA10707200801 Calanca Elio RPV
84 STFRA12511200601 Thomas Chayan RPV
103 STFRA10402200801 Blanchard Paul USO
104 STFRA11205200701 Carrie Gabin USO
108 STFRA12704200801 Lavecchia Mathias USO
110 STFRA12908200701 Libeau TymEo USO
115 STFRA10609200601 Tekam Franck Edward Julien USO

National Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
35 STFRA21704199501 Giacomini Lydia CGALE
64 STFRA22005198301 Varetta Katia LGP
79 STFRA20206197801 Dupuis Delphine RPV
81 STFRA20712198901 Geoffroy Emilie RPV

National Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
12 STFRA12609198801 Larousse Julien ACPG
14 STFRA12004200102 Lievre Clement ACPG
20 STFRA13004200102 Supiot Tom ACPG
31 STFRA12304199801 Audemard Kevin CGALE
47 STFRA10901199101 Riviere Alexis CNPV
67 STFRA10101198501 Courteville Mathias OAST
68 STFRA10508198601 Delamarre Cedric OAST
69 STFRA10210199501 Glauda Cedric OAST
73 STFRA11207199601 Bendriss Sofiane RPV
76 STFRA13008199401 Catoire Corentin RPV
78 STFRA13011197501 Dollez Benoit RPV
83 STFRA12109196801 Robin Armand RPV
89 STFRA10807199101 Smerilli Antoine SIDB
111 STFRA12604198801 Meunier Loic USO
112 STFRA11707198901 Moulineau Erwan USO

Relais Dames

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
37 STFRA13005200801 Martin Amaury Lucas CGALE

Relais Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
38 STFRA11610200701 Piercy AloIs CGALE